Panadol

Panadol

Panadol Extra Soluble

Contains Paracetamol/Caffeine What are they for? Panadol Extra 500mg/65mg Soluble Effervescent Tablets are effective against pain, do not irritate the...
€7.19
View details
Panadol Night Tablets

Panadol Night Tablets

Panadol Night Tablets are film coated tablets containing Paracetamol 500mg / Diphenhydramine 25mgPanadol Night is specially formulated for the night t...
€7.99
View details